Mannschaften

Mannschaftsliste 2021

Spieltermine

Die Mannschaftsmeisterschaft startet ab 24.05.2021

Herren

Herren 1 – 1. Klasse

So: 30.05.2021 9.00 Uhr – TC Poggersdorf 1 (H)
So: 06.06.2021 9.00 Uhr – BSG LKH Wolfsberg 1 (A)
So: 13.06.2021 9.00 Uhr – TC St. Michael 1 (A)
So: 27.06.2021 9.00 Uhr – ASKÖ St. Marein 1 (H)
So: 04.07.2021 9.00 Uhr – ASV St. Margarethen 1 (A)
So: 18.07.2021 9.00 Uhr – TG St. Paul 1 (H)
So: 25.07.2021 9.00 Uhr – Bad St. Leonhard 1 (A)

Herren 2 – 3. Klasse

So: 30.05.2020 15.00 Uhr – ASV St. Margarethen 5 (A)
So: 13.06.2021 9.00 Uhr – TG St. Paul 2 (H)
So: 27.06.2021 9.00 Uhr – ASKÖ St. Marein 2 (A)
So: 04.07.2021 9.00 Uhr – ASV St. Margarethen 4 (H)
So: 18.07.2021 9.00 Uhr – UTC St. Stefan 3 (A)
So: 25.07.2021 9.00 Uhr – TC St. Andrä 1 (H)
So: 01.08.2021 9.00 Uhr – TC Untermitterdorf 1 (H)

Herren 45 1 – Landesliga A

Fr: 28.05.2021 16.00 Uhr – TSV Schloß Treffen 1 (A)
Fr: 04.06.2021 16.00 Uhr – TC Micheldorf 1 (A)
Fr: 11.06.2021 16.00 Uhr – TC Warmbad-Villach 1 (H)
Fr: 25.06.2021 16.00 Uhr – TC Weinländer 1 (A)
Fr: 02.07.2021 16.00 Uhr – TC Annenheim 1 (A)
Fr: 16.07.2021 16.00 Uhr – Klagenfurter TV 1 (H)
Fr: 23.07.2021 16.00 Uhr – TC Afritzersee 1 (H)
Fr: 30.07.2021 16.00 Uhr – UTC St. Stefan 1 (H)

Herren 45 2 – 2. Klasse

Fr: 28.05.2021 16.00 Uhr – TC Untermitterdorf 1 (H)
Fr: 04.06.2021 16.00 Uhr – ESV Wolfsberg 1 (H)
Fr: 11.06.2021 16.00 Uhr – SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf 1 (A)
Fr: 25.06.2021 16.00 Uhr – TC Eitweg 2 (A)
Fr: 02.07.2021 16.00 Uhr – ASKÖ St. Michael/Blbg. 1 (H)
Fr: 16.07.2021 16.00 Uhr – TC SVG Bleiburg 1 (A)

Herren 55 1 – Landesliga B

Di: 25.05.2021 16.00 Uhr – TC Launsdorf 1  (A)
Di: 01.06.2021 16.00 Uhr – TSV Wolfsberg 1  (H)
Di: 08.06.2021 16.00 Uhr – ASV Maria Saal 1  (H)
Di: 22.06.2021 16.00 Uhr – ASKÖ ESV St. Veit/Glan 1  (A)
Di: 29.06.2021 16.00 Uhr – UTC St. Stefan 1  (H)
Di: 13.07.2021 16.00 Uhr – VST Völkermarkt 1  (A)

Herren 65 1 – Bundesliga A

Do: 27.05.2021 11.00 Uhr – TK IEV MED-EL 1 (H)
Do: 03.06.2021 11.00 Uhr – ASKÖ Auhof 1 (A)
Do: 10.06.2021 11.00 Uhr – TC Annenheim 1 (H)
Do: 17.07.2021 11.00 Uhr – Vienna Football-Club 1 (A)


 

Damen

Damen 1 – Landesliga B

Sa: 29.05.2021 15.00 Uhr – TC SVG Bleiburg 1 (H)
Sa: 05.06.2021 15.00 Uhr – ASKÖ St. Michael/Blbg. 1 (H)
Sa: 12.06.2021 15.00 Uhr – TC St. Michael 1 (H)
Sa: 26.06.2021 15.00 Uhr – TC St. Salvator 1 (A)
Sa: 03.07.2021 15.00 Uhr – TC Friesach 1 (A)
Sa: 17.07.2021 15.00 Uhr – TV Kraig 2 (A)
Sa: 24.07.2021 15.00 Uhr -TC Arnoldstein 2 (A)

Damen 45 1 –  Landesliga B

Fr: 28.05.2021 16.00 Uhr – TC SVG Bleiburg 1 (H)
Fr: 04.06.2021 16.00 Uhr – ASKÖ TC Stein Klopeinersee 1 (H)
Fr: 11.06.2021 16.00 Uhr – Ferlacher Turnverein 1 (A)
Fr: 25.06.2021 16.00 Uhr – ASKÖ ESV St. Veit/Glan 1 (H)
Fr: 02.07.2021 16.00 Uhr – TC Friesach 1 (A)
Fr: 16.07.2021 16.00 Uhr – TC Passering 1 (A)

Damen 55 1 – Landesliga A

Di: 25.05.2021 16.00 Uhr – ESV Admira Villach 1  (A)
Di: 01.06.2021 16.00 Uhr – ESV Rot/Weiss 1  (A)
Di: 08.06.2021 16.00 Uhr – ASKÖ Villach 1  (H)
Di: 22.06.2021 16.00 Uhr – TC Treffling 1  (A)
Di: 29.06.2021 16.00 Uhr – KLC 2  (H)
Di: 13.07.2021 16.00 Uhr – KLC 1  (H)

Jugend

Burschen U15 1 – Landesliga A

Sa: 05.06.2021 10.00 Uhr – TV St. Veit/Glan 1  (H)
Sa: 12.06.2021 10.00 Uhr – TC Lienz 1  (A)
Sa: 26.06.2021 10.00 Uhr – KLC 1  (H)
Sa: 17.07.2021 10.00 Uhr – SG Millstättersee 1  (A)

Burschen U15 2 – Landesliga B

Sa: 29.05.2021 10.00 Uhr – TC St. Andrä 1  (A)
Sa: 05.06.2021 10.00 Uhr – ASKÖ St. Michael/Blbg. 1  (H)
Sa: 12.06.2021 10.00 Uhr – TC Bad Eisenkappel 1  (A)
Sa: 26.06.2021 10.00 Uhr – TC SVG Bleiburg 1  (A)
Sa: 03.07.2021 10.00 Uhr – TV Klopeiner See 1  (H)